PRESTIGE

PRESTIGE

Ma liste de blogs

CARTE

CARTE

samedi 4 juillet 2009




widget

PILOTES NCA

1 BUFFARD YANNICK
3 SPRENGER GAËTAN
4 CHOREN KARL
5 BOISSIERE ULRICH
6 JULIANANI MATHIEU
7 MARCOT DAVID
9 TOURNESSI
10 CWEILAC CEDRIC
11 BLACK KALEIGH
14 JOUANNEL LILIAN
15 ALVES ALEXANDRE
16 BASSAN CYRIL
21 CWEILAC JEROME
22 VANZINI ANTHONY
24 ARIAUDO FABIEN
26 COUDERC ALEXANDRE
29 CAYON LUCIEN
31 TAILLET THOMAS
32 LASSERRE ARNAUD
33 DULINGE REMI
38 DI.GUISTO NICOLAS
41 COUTOU YOHAN
46 POOL WILLIAM
51 MARCO GUILLAUME
55 MONTURET JULIEN
60 BIELA ROMAIN
68 LUCAS CEDRIC
69 EMENGEAR STANISLAS
71 MARILIER JOHAN
74 COLLAVINI LILIAN
81 BECCHIS LUCAS
83 PENNANEACH CEDRIC
84 MARTINS JULIEN
92 BARTHES CHRISTOPHE
97 NIGRETTE NOAM

PILOTES 85 CM3

7 TARDIEU MAXIME MC LES GALIPES
10 FABRE YANNICK MC DES DRAGONS
18 CIAMIN NICOLAS MC DES DRAGONS
19 HANCZYK PIERRE MC RIDE ON
20 WALLET ALLAN MC NORD 77
22 POLI CAMILLE MC LA PLUME
24 STAUDER PAUL MC RIDE ON
25 GIRAUD HENRI MC LA FARE LES OLIVIERS
33 COSTE GUILLAUME MC ESPACE TT SERRIS
35 MANNUCCI J-P MC PLAINVILE MOTO VERTE
36 CHAUD BENJAMIN MC LES ARROUDLS
37 MABRU CORRENTIN MC SAINT-CYBRANET
46 AUDIBERT SYLVAIN MC MONGUILLARD
49 FRASCHINI ANTHONY MC VILLAMBLARDAIS
52 SALINAS JONATHAN MC NANCELLE
60 COSSE BAPTISTE MC LES DRAGONS
65 BUFFARD SAMUEL MC SAINT-CYBRANET
68 VANTHUYNE ANTHONY MC LANGONNAIS
85 PAUL FLORIAN MC AMSR
95 NEASSENS LAURA MC NORD 77
99 BOSC ALEXANDRE MC COUTRILLONS

PILOTES NCB

1 MAGNE ANTHONY
2 FERREIRA MANU
3 CAMUS ROMAIN
4 LAMOTHE NICOLAS
5 DUTREUIL LUDOVIC
6 LAPEYRE ARNAUD
7 BOURLET FRANCK
8 ANTOINE CLEMENT
9 CELLERIER ELIEN
10 ARLAT JOHN
11 POUJOLS CEDRIC
12 LORBLANCHET PHILIPPE
13 COMPOSTELLA MATHIEU
14 BERWIT NICOLAS
15 LACROIX FLORIAN
16 SANFOURCHE YANNICK
18 JACOB MARCO
17 MAILLOT BENJAMIN
18 RULHES J–JACQUES
19 TROUILLE
20 BARREAU DIEGO
21 RAUZET DAMIEN
22 MERIC J-FRANCOIS
23 MACHO-CAMILLO MARCO-PAULO
24 JIMMENEZ CARLOS
25 NICHOSON DANIEL
26 PIVOTTO BASTIEN
27 RISPE NICOLAS
28 POUJOLS PHILIPPE
29 BEX J-PHILIPPE
30 BANCOURT BENOIT
31 MARCHIVE VINCENT
32 JOUSSAIN FRANCOIS
34 FLAMENT SEBASTIEN
36 FERNANDEZ MANU
37 REY BENJAMIN
38 LONNE-CLAVERE MICKAEL
40 DUMAIL ADRIEN
41 PASQUET DANIEL
42 DIEUAIDE LUDOVIC
43 HUARD FLORIAN
44 BARREAU GUILLAUME
45 LAMOTHE ARNAUD
47 BATAILLE PATRICK
48 DUMAIL FABIEN
49 DELBOS SEBASTIEN
50 ROUQUETTE BENJAMIN
51 DEJEAN ROBIN
52 COUDERC BENOIT
55 ROBERT NICOLAS
56 VERMIERE SYLVAIN
57 DONATO JEROME
60 SEGUY JULIEN
61 SALINAS GEOFFREY
62 HAVEL CEDRIC
63 FRAY ANTHONY
64 BUFFARD ANTHONY
65 BORDERIE NICOLAS
66 VALLES PIERRE
70 BERGER MAXIME
71 DUMEAU CEDRIC
72 MARCHIVE THIERRY
73 BOISSIERE FABIEN
74 CHAPOULIE PATRICK
77 CAPLIEZ SEVENS
80 MORALES LUDOVIC
81 MAURY STEPHANE
82 PETIT MATHIEU
83 FRAY GREGORY
87 BONNEFOND LOIC
90 CHAUDERON CLAUDE
92 OLIVIE PATRICE
93 BROTHIER ANTHONY
94 LAFON GILLES